Notice: tempnam(): file created in the system's temporary directory in /var/www/NG2/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 188

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /var/www/NG2/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199

Warning: fopen(../TMP/CACHE/0f8/0f/0/0f8e48f2dbbfea279cd62fef329da910.cache): failed to open stream: No space left on device in /var/www/NG2/Application/Model/Filecache.php on line 145
Chadwick Boseman - dartingmovies.com
Chadwick Boseman

Chadwick Boseman

Birthday : 11/29/1976
Place of birth: : Anderson, South Carolina, USA
Also Known as : Chadwick Aaron Boseman

Biography

Chadwick Boseman is an American actor, playwright, and screenwriter hailing from Anderson, South Carolina. He graduated from Howard University and went on to study at the British American Dramatic Academy in Oxford.  Boseman's play "Deep Azure" was nominated for a 2006 Joseph Jefferson Award for New Work.  His breakout role was playing the lead Jackie Robinson in 2013's 42.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN