Jenna Coleman

Jenna Coleman

Birthday : 04/27/1986
Place of birth: : Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK
Also Known as : Jenna-Louise Coleman

Biography

Jenna-Louise Coleman (born 27 April 1986), known as Jenna Coleman, is an English actress. Her notable roles are Clara Oswald in the British television series Doctor Who, Jasmine Thomas in the British soap opera Emmerdale, and Queen Victoria in the ITV drama series Victoria.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN