Notice: tempnam(): file created in the system's temporary directory in /var/www/NG2/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 188

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /var/www/NG2/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199

Warning: fopen(../TMP/CACHE/429/42/4/429818980c2aaf7e95264fac4787f1d2.cache): failed to open stream: No space left on device in /var/www/NG2/Application/Model/Filecache.php on line 145
Tabitha Stevens - dartingmovies.com
Tabitha Stevens

Tabitha Stevens

Birthday : 02/16/1970
Place of birth: : Long Island, New York, USA
Also Known as : Lisa Lamborghini

Biography

Tabitha Stevens is a Porn Actress and Producer from United States. She was born in Long Island, New York on February 16, 1970 as Kelly M. Garrette. She has been married to Gary Dean Orona since March 17, 2007. She was previously married to Don Osterholt and Kenji. She has blue eyes and black hair (in the past blonde). Tabitha is 165 cm tall and weighs 48 kg. Here measurements are 34DD-23-34 and she has big enhanced tits.   Tabitha Stevens is also known as Tabatha Stevens and Lisa Lamborgini.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN